Page 1 of 1

Posted: Mon Apr 23, 2012 4:56 am
by PAN1315

I downloaded the latest version, but when I try to run I get the error message that the setup files are corrupt and to obtain a new copy.



Posted: Mon Apr 23, 2012 5:37 pm
by Softland

Hi,


Please delete the Temporary Internet Files and download again the setup.



Posted: Tue Apr 24, 2012 2:21 am
by PAN1315

It worked, thank you so very much!